Is Pumpkin Curry Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pumpkin Puree, Coconut Milk (Coconut Extract, Water), Sweet Potatoes, Onions, Carrots, Celery, Apples, Curry Powder (Turmeric, Coriander, Cumin, Garlic, Ginger, Cinnamon, Allspice, Nutmeg, Red Chile Pepper), Cornstarch, Sea Salt, Brown Cane Sugar, Vegetable Broth (Natural Flavor, Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Xanthan Gum).
Check Pumpkin Curry Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Curry Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pumpkin Curry Soup is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


