Is Pumpkin Flakes, 7 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin
Check Pumpkin Flakes, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Flakes, 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Kellogg's Corn Flakes
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Where to buy
Pumpkin Flakes, 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Flake
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingMeal Prep


