Is PUMPKIN FLAVORED MARSHMALLOWS Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
(ALL VEGAN) TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL PUMPKIN FLAVOR, ANNATTO.
Check PUMPKIN FLAVORED MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN FLAVORED MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingCooking


