Is PUMPKIN FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PUMPKIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check PUMPKIN FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastSnacking