Is PUMPKIN FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PUMPKIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Yellow 6, Dextrose, Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant, Cream, Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant
Check PUMPKIN FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKIN FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PUMPKIN is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Spread · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastGarnishingSnacking


