Is Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Barley Orzo Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 564118) - 2-Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley (Orzo), Ginger Root, Natural Flavors, Nutmeg, Pumpkin Seed

Check Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Barley Orzo Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 564118) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Barley Orzo Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 564118) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go