Is Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 539401) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Natural Flavors, Nutmeg, Pu-erh Tea, Pumpkin Seed

Check Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 539401) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 539401) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go