Is Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Rooibos Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539380) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Natural Flavors, Nutmeg, Pumpkin Seed, Rooibos (Rooibush)

Check Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Rooibos Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539380) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Ginger Cheesecake Rooibos Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539380) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go