Is Pumpkin Grainless Granola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw almonds, shredded coconut, raw pumpkin seeds, raw sunflower seeds, honey, coconut oil, pumpkin, baking soda, vanilla, cinnamon, ginger, nutmeg, cloves.
Check Pumpkin Grainless Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Grainless Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


