Is Pumpkin Harvest Crisp Yogurt Griego Sabor Calabaza Especiada con Trozos de Galleta de Avena, Crema Glaseada y Trozos de Galletas de Canela Glaseada Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • cal%%% 110047 choban 4 fli pumpkin harvest pumpkin spice lowfat greek yo oatmeal pastry pieces

cal%%% 110047 choban 4 fli pumpkin harvest pumpkin spice lowfat greek yo oatmeal pastry pieces

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vit. D (0% DV), Cal%%% 110047 Choban 4 fli Pumpkin Harvest Pumpkin Spice Lowfat Greek Yo Oatmeal Pastry Pieces, Creamy Ic & Cinnamon Frosted Coo GRADE A D KEEP 8 18290 015297 Questions or comments? 1.877.847.6181 DEC 07 2025 16-012 PR1

Check Pumpkin Harvest Crisp Yogurt Griego Sabor Calabaza Especiada con Trozos de Galleta de Avena, Crema Glaseada y Trozos de Galletas de Canela Glaseada against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep