Is Pumpkin Harvest Crisp Yogurt Griego Sabor Calabaza Especiada con Trozos de Galleta de Avena, Crema Glaseada y Trozos de Galletas de Canela Glaseada Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- cal%%% 110047 choban 4 fli pumpkin harvest pumpkin spice lowfat greek yo oatmeal pastry pieces
cal%%% 110047 choban 4 fli pumpkin harvest pumpkin spice lowfat greek yo oatmeal pastry pieces
Dietitian noteOats do not contain wheat in their natural state, but can become contaminated with wheat during harvesting. If the product has any oat or oat derivitive in it, check the label to make sure that the product is certified gluten-free or made with gluten-free oats, which would confirm that the product does not contain wheat.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vit. D (0% DV), Cal%%% 110047 Choban 4 fli Pumpkin Harvest Pumpkin Spice Lowfat Greek Yo Oatmeal Pastry Pieces, Creamy Ic & Cinnamon Frosted Coo GRADE A D KEEP 8 18290 015297 Questions or comments? 1.877.847.6181 DEC 07 2025 16-012 PR1
Check Pumpkin Harvest Crisp Yogurt Griego Sabor Calabaza Especiada con Trozos de Galleta de Avena, Crema Glaseada y Trozos de Galletas de Canela Glaseada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Harvest Crisp Yogurt Griego Sabor Calabaza Especiada con Trozos de Galleta de Avena, Crema Glaseada y Trozos de Galletas de Canela Glaseada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


