Is Pumpkin Ice Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cream, raw honey, pumpkin, skim milk, egg yolk, cinnamon, nutmeg, ginger, allspice

Check Pumpkin Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.