Is Pumpkin Marshmallow Covered in Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin, vanillin), corn syrup, sugar, invert sugar, sorbitol, gelatin, salt, natural flavors, citric acid, phosphates
Check Pumpkin Marshmallow Covered in Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Marshmallow Covered in Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


