Is Pumpkin Muffin & Bread Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Pumpkin Powder, Organic Arrowroot Powder, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Spices, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Cloves, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate), Sea Salt

Check Pumpkin Muffin & Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Muffin & Bread Mix is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go