Is PUMPKIN PEANUT BUTTER IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED/RAPESEED OIL, SOY OIL, SALT), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN), MILK FAT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS AND SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)
Check PUMPKIN PEANUT BUTTER IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PEANUT BUTTER IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKIN PEANUT BUTTER IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


