Is PUMPKIN PECAN COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN PECAN Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sodium), From Milk, Not A Source Of Lactose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Datem, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan
Check PUMPKIN PECAN COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PECAN COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKIN PECAN COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN PECAN is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinking


