Is PUMPKIN PIE ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), ALMONDS, GROUND CINNAMON, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GROUND GINGER, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, GROUND NUTMEG, COCOA BUTTER OIL, FD&C YELLOW 6 LAKE AND GROUND CLOVES.

Check PUMPKIN PIE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping