Is Pumpkin pie almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, soy lecithin-an emulsifier, natural vanilla flavor), almonds, ground spices (cinnamon, ginger, nutmeg, cloves), tapioca dextrin, artificial color (fd&c) yellow 6 lake), natural flavor, confectioners glaze.

Check Pumpkin pie almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing