Is PUMPKIN PIE BARS, PUMPKIN PIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Rich, autumnal custard-like flavor with warm spice notes; smooth, creamy filling rests on a firm, crumbly base, offering tender, slightly chewy bites. Commonly enjoyed sliced for dessert, served at gatherings, or packed as a snack. Reviews praise convenience and authentic flavor, while some mention excess sweetness or dense texture occasionally.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, CASHEWS, APPLES, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE, GINGER.

Check PUMPKIN PIE BARS, PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item