Is Pumpkin Pie Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535029) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Ginger Root, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pumpkin Seed
Check Pumpkin Pie Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535029) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Pie Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535029) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin, All Natural Gluten Free Canned Pumpkin Puree Filling for Baking Pumpkin Pie Dessert, 29 oz Can
Where to buy
Pumpkin Pie Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535029) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


