Is PUMPKIN PIE BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN PIE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, PUMPKIN PUREE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO, CINNAMON, CITRIC ACID, CLOVES, NUTMEG, CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check PUMPKIN PIE BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PIE BLENDED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


