Is PUMPKIN PIE BLENDED LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN PIE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, PUMPKIN PUREE, SUGAR, GRADE A CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SPICES, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR). CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.
Check PUMPKIN PIE BLENDED LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PIE BLENDED LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, PUMPKIN PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


