Is Pumpkin Pie Brittle (8 oz bag) made with Pumpkin Seeds (Pepitas) and Seasonal Spices. It's a perfect taste of the holidays! Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Baking Soda, Spices
Check Pumpkin Pie Brittle (8 oz bag) made with Pumpkin Seeds (Pepitas) and Seasonal Spices. It's a perfect taste of the holidays! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Pie Brittle (8 oz bag) made with Pumpkin Seeds (Pepitas) and Seasonal Spices. It's a perfect taste of the holidays! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pumpkin Pie Brittle (8 oz bag) made with Pumpkin Seeds (Pepitas) and Seasonal Spices. It's a perfect taste of the holidays! is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


