Is Pumpkin Pie Brittle (8 oz bag) made with Pumpkin Seeds (Pepitas) and Seasonal Spices. It's a perfect taste of the holidays! Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Baking Soda, Spices

Check Pumpkin Pie Brittle (8 oz bag) made with Pumpkin Seeds (Pepitas) and Seasonal Spices. It's a perfect taste of the holidays! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Pie Brittle (8 oz bag) made with Pumpkin Seeds (Pepitas) and Seasonal Spices. It's a perfect taste of the holidays! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go