Is Pumpkin Pie Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 535019) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Ginger Root, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pumpkin Seed

Check Pumpkin Pie Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 535019) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Pie Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 535019) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousNuttySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go