Is PUMPKIN PIE GOURMET GELATO, PUMPKIN PIE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REHYDRATED NONFAT MILK, PUMPKIN PUREE, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, INULIN, SUGARED EGG YOLK (EGG YOLK, SUGAR), DEXTROSE, CINNAMON POWDER, NUTMEG POWDER, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check PUMPKIN PIE GOURMET GELATO, PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PIE GOURMET GELATO, PUMPKIN PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


