Is PUMPKIN PIE ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN PIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, CREAM, PUMPKIN, EGG YOLKS, MAPLE SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, CANE SUGAR, PASTRY FLOUR, BUTTER, KOSHER SALT, CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES

Check PUMPKIN PIE ICE CREAM, PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping