Is Pumpkin Pie Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535046) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ginger Root, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Pumpkin Seed
Check Pumpkin Pie Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535046) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Pie Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535046) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin, All Natural Gluten Free Canned Pumpkin Puree Filling for Baking Pumpkin Pie Dessert, 29 oz Can
International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle LIBBY'S Easy Pumpkin Pie Mix, 30 oz. Can
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Sugar Free, Pumpkin Pie Spice
Where to buy
Pumpkin Pie Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 535046) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


