Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PUMPKIN PIE WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, PUMPKIN PIE WITH FRESH CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, HEAVY CREAM (HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), CANE SUGAR, PURIFIED WATER, SPICES, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT

Check PUMPKIN PIE WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, PUMPKIN PIE WITH FRESH CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? PUMPKIN PIE WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, PUMPKIN PIE WITH FRESH CREAM | Spoonful