Is PUMPKIN PIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, EVAPORATED MILK, SUGAR, EGGS, CINNAMON, SALT, GINGER, CLOVES. PASTRY: GARBANZO BEAN FLOUR, BUTTER, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR & SALT.

Check PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking