Is PUMPKIN PIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, SUGAR, MILK, BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, DOUGH CONDITIONERS [ASCORBIC ACID, AZODICARBONAMIDE, ENZYME]), EGGS, PALM OIL, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM), WATER, SPICES, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking