Is Pumpkin Pie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein Isolate, Date Powder, Maple Sugar, Chia Seeds, Flaxseed, Pumpkin Powder, Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit, Ginger, Nutmeg
Check Pumpkin Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


