Is PUMPKIN POP CANDY, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check PUMPKIN POP CANDY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN POP CANDY, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


