Is PUMPKIN PREMIUM BUTTER, PUMPKIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregon Pumpkin, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Lemon Juice, Spices, Oregon Pumpkin, Spices
Check PUMPKIN PREMIUM BUTTER, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PREMIUM BUTTER, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKIN PREMIUM BUTTER, PUMPKIN is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


