Is PUMPKIN PROTEIN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COCOA, PUMPKIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PUMPKIN PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, NATURAL ORGANIC FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, FINE SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check PUMPKIN PROTEIN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COCOA, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PROTEIN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COCOA, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBaking


