Is PUMPKIN PROTEIN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COCOA, PUMPKIN Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC PUMPKIN PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, NATURAL ORGANIC FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, FINE SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check PUMPKIN PROTEIN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COCOA, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PROTEIN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COCOA, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


