Is PUMPKIN SEEDS DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, PUMPKIN SEEDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, PUMPKIN SEEDS (14,6%), COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. COCOA: 43% MINIMUM

Check PUMPKIN SEEDS DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go