Is Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt, Sprouted & Organic, 22 Oz. Bag | Keto | Vegan | Gluten Free Snacks | Superfood Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pumpkin seeds, sea salt.
Check Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt, Sprouted & Organic, 22 Oz. Bag | Keto | Vegan | Gluten Free Snacks | Superfood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt, Sprouted & Organic, 22 Oz. Bag | Keto | Vegan | Gluten Free Snacks | Superfood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt, Sprouted & Organic, 22 Oz. Bag | Keto | Vegan | Gluten Free Snacks | Superfood is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


