Is Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt, Sprouted & Organic, 22 Oz. Bag | Keto | Vegan | Gluten Free Snacks | Superfood Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pumpkin seeds, sea salt.

Check Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt, Sprouted & Organic, 22 Oz. Bag | Keto | Vegan | Gluten Free Snacks | Superfood against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt, Sprouted & Organic, 22 Oz. Bag | Keto | Vegan | Gluten Free Snacks | Superfood is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping