Is Pumpkin Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Dill Seasoning (Garlic, Onion, Spices (including Chili Pepper), Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Honey, Yeast Extract, Mustard, Cucumber Flavor)

Check Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping