Is PUMPKIN SOFT PASTEURIZED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, PUMPKIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, PUMPKIN BASE (PUMPKIN, SUGAR, WATER, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NUTMEG), SALT, STABILIZERS (GUAR, LOCUST BEAN AND XANTHAN GUMS), CHEESE CULTURE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS)
Check PUMPKIN SOFT PASTEURIZED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SOFT PASTEURIZED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


