Is Pumpkin, Solid Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin
Check Pumpkin, Solid Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin, Solid Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pumpkin, Solid Pack is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupMeal Prep


