Is PUMPKIN SPICE ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SPICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PUMPKIN POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA.

Check PUMPKIN SPICE ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go