Is PUMPKIN SPICE ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, GROUND SPICES (CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, COLOR ADDED (YELLOW 6 LAKE).

Check PUMPKIN SPICE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing