Is PUMPKIN SPICE APPLE SAUCE, PUMPKIN SPICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC BLEND OF SPICES, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE APPLE SAUCE, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE APPLE SAUCE, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingSide Dish


