Is Pumpkin Spice Cake Vegan Protein Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGAN PROTEIN (PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PROTEIN, WATERMELON SEED PROTEIN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check Pumpkin Spice Cake Vegan Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep