Is PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL CORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, ROASTED PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS (PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS, CANOLA OIL, SALT), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, CLOVES, GINGER, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL CORN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


