Is PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


