Is Pumpkin Spice Caramels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, pure cane sugar, butter, cream, invert sugar, molasses, evaporated milk, flavoring, vanilla, salt, spices, carrageenan, propylene glycol alginate, tspp, vitamin d.

Check Pumpkin Spice Caramels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go