Is Pumpkin Spice Chai Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545510) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cinnamon Chips, Cloves, Natural Flavors, Pumpkin Seed
Check Pumpkin Spice Chai Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545510) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Spice Chai Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545510) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Where to buy
Pumpkin Spice Chai Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545510) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


